Der Blaue Montag – Das lebende Stadtmagazin

Bisherige Gäste
(A bis Z : 606)


Arnulf Rating
präsentierte:

Ahne

Kaatie Akstinat

Ralph Allison

Die ALzHeiMER

Amadeus

Andalousi

Andrei & Ben

Aquabella

Monty Arnold

Dorice Arsenopoulou

Christian von Aster

Die Außenseiter

Andreas Axmann

Babsita

Desney Bailey

Roland Baisch & sein
Count Baischy Orchester

Andreas Bandow

Bardomaniacs

Ken Bardowicks

Hils Barker

Markus Barth

Bartuschka

Die Bastarde

Battle Beasts

Joe Bauer

Oliver Beerhenke

The Beez

Katharina Bek

Tom Bell

Herr Benedict

Berliner Cellharmoniker

Berlin Beat Club

Berlin Skillz

F.W. Bernstein

Annette Berr

Betancor, die Popette

Dirk Bielefeld

Rainer Bielfeldt
& Holger Wicht

Michel Birbæk

Markus Birdman

Klaus Birk

Klaus Bittermann

Bov Bjerg

Bodecker & Neander

Die Bodenkosmetikerinnen

Daniela Böhle

Lothar Bölck

Ingo Börchers

Mirja Boes

Bas Böttcher

Thorsten Bohle

Paul Bokowski

Andrea Bongers

Aernschd Born

Martin van Bracht
& Jörg Lucas

Martina Brandl

Thomas C. Breuer

Mark Britton

Werner Brix

Matthias Brodowy

Mathias Bröckers

Helmut Bruger Trio

Martin Buchholz

Peter Buckley Hill

Hubert Burghardt

Ekki Busch Terzett

BusyBees

HG.Butzko

BVG Orchester

Cabavari

The Caesar Twins

Clare Campbell

Rebecca Carrington

Carrington-Brown

Casanova Society Orchestra

Jo Caulfield

Cecilia

Cellomania

Duo Charisma

Robert Choinka

Chor der
Streikstudenten

Cindy aus Marzahn

Mats Ciupka

Archie Clapp

Eva Clapp

Cloozy

Club Real

Comedy Company

Nik Coppin

Cosmic Artists

Cosmic Mary

Jack Cowley

Brian Damage
& Krysstal

DAMENORCHESTER
SALOME

Steve Day

Vera Deckers

Gabi Decker

Gary Delaney

Ivor Dembina

Der Eine
und der Kleine

Matthias Deutschmann

Stefan Dienst

Sinasi Dikmen

Dolly’s Partontanten

Nick Doody

John Doyle

Die Drei von der Tankstelle

Wiglaf Droste

Duotica

Michael Ebeling

Echte Ärzte

Fritz Eckenga

Harald Effenberg

George Egg

Ehnert vs. Ehnert

Christian Ehring

Benedikt Eichhorn

Das Eich

Kai Eikermann

Elja

Henrik Elmer

Frau Emmi und
Herr Willnowsky

Thomas Endel

Christoph Engels

Jörg Erdmann

Arzu Ermen

Erstes deutsches
Zwangsensemble

Robert Erzig

Eure Mütter

Dan Evans

Horst Evers

Evi & das Tier

Evi & das Tier
& ihre Band »The Glanz«

Fabrice aus Paris

Jochen Falck

Faltsch Wagoni

Fecht-Club
Grunewald

Michael Feindler

Mark Felgate

Axel Fellox
& Schanett

Fernando & Serafina

Fidel Castor und
die Transporter

& Sharkey

FIRST LADIES

Denis Fischer

Freddy Fischer & his
Cosmic Rocktime Band

Fishing for
Compliments

Marek Fis

Kitty Flanagan

The Flying Barbers

Paul Foot

fourschlag

4XSAMPLE

Four on the floor

Fräulein K.
& Bartuschka

Duo Freevol

Thomas Freitag

Katie Freudenschuss

Frische Mische

Gernot Frischling

Cora Frost
(& Band)

Cora Frost
& Gert Thumser

Frowin

Kirsten Fuchs

füenf

The funny Side of the Street

Die Gabys

Gankino Circus

Gordon Gatherer

Andy Gebhardt

Rob Gee & Skatz

Dave Geigle

Michael Genähr

Sabrina George

Gerhardt & Niggemeier

Carsten Gerlitz

German Trombone Vibration

Hans Gerzlich

Marc Gettmann

Get The Shoe

Bernd Gieseking

Hacki Ginda

GlasBlasSing Quintett

Kerry Godliman

Sarah Goody

Die Gorillas

Graf Koks Trio

Die Grauen Zellen

Green Gift

Robert Louis Griesbach

Severin Groebner

Martin Großmann

Theater Grüner Hund

Christian Habekost

Josef Hader

Carl-Einar Häckner

Aurelia Hajek

Rolf Hammermüller

Uli Hannemann

Hans Wurst Nachfahren

The Happy Disharmonists

Anny Hartmann

Nadja Hawranek

Natalie Haynes

Hannes Heesch

Heger & Maurischat GbR

Robby Heim

Nils Heinrich

Der unglaubliche Heinz

Karl-Heinz Helmschrot

Stella Helvetia

Die Hengstmannbrüder

Falko Hennig

Andrej Hermlin
& his Swing Dance Band

Herrchens Frauchen

The Incredible Herrengedeck

Axel Herrig

Herr Beckert
& Vergissmeinnicht

Herr Loose

André Herzberg

Jonny Herzberg Quartett

Jeff Hess

André Hieronymus

Dr. Eckart von Hirschhausen

Helmut Höge

Matt Hollins

James Holmes

Frederic Hormuth

Rufus Hound

Josh Howie

Katharina Huber

Urs Hügli

Hinark Husen

Icke

Krissie Illing

in flagranti SWING COMBO

Matt Jackson

Danny James

Noel James

Jarred Christmas

Die Jazzpolizei

Marcus Jeroch

Jewels

Jess Jochimsen

Marie Juana

Dirk Jüttner

Marius Jung

Marius Jung
& The Germans

Juppy

Juxirkus

Karsten Kaie

Andre Kaiser

Kaiser & Plain

Kaktus Chor

Wladimir Kaminer

Thomas Kapielski

Hilde Kappes

Karabaeus

Karl 3D

Katrina

The Kellermans

Sarah Kendall

Paul Kerensa

Michael Kessler

KGB-Clowns

Shappi Khorsandi

killa beez

Killerbees

Kings of
Soul’n Rollness

Luise Kinseher

Matt Kirshen

Kleine Berliner
Chorversuchung

Vincent Kliesch

Irmgard Knef

Werner Koczwara

Lena Köhn

Simone Kölliker

Christiane König

Johann König

Rainer König

Nathalie Kollo

Das Düsseldorfer
Kom(m)ödchen

Achim Konejung

Tatiana Konobas

Jana Korb

Sebastian Krämer

Marion Kraft

Stephan Krawczyk

Michael Krebs

Thomas Kreimeyer

Kris

KRISKATS

Reiner Kröhnert

Kurt Krömer

Hans Krüger

Annette Kruhl

Carmen Raffaela Küster

Rolf Kuhl

Otto Kuhnle

Reinhild Kuhn

Palma Kunkel
& Florian Grupp

KuWi Protestquartett

DI GRINE KUZINE

Käthe Lachmann

Münchner Lach- &
Schießgesellschaft

Dieter Landuris

Fabian Lau

Vanessa Lee

Michael Legge

Stefan Lehnberg

Leopold & Wadowski

David Leukert

Dan Levinson

Liedertafel Bianca Castafiore

Lied-Schatten

Thomas Lienenlüke

Ria Lina

Linne & Riesling

Oxana Lisowaja

Ulli Lohr

Die Lonely HusBand

Marc Lucero

Frank Lüdecke

Henrik Lüderwaldt

Martin Lüker

Lüül & Band

Lutz & Moritz

Der Männergruppe

MännerKulturen

Alf Mahlo

Die Maiers

Herr Maier

Volker Maria Maier

MALEDIVA

Martin Mall

Martin Mall &
Stephan Braun

Angelika Mann

Inder Manocha

Marcelini

Maret & Serkan

Marie

René Marik

Bridge Markland

Hans Marquardt

Harald Martenstein

Ines Martinez

Ursula Martinez

Carey Marx

Uli Masuth

Uwe Matschke

Sebastian Matt

Maulhelden
Köpenick

Manfred
Maurenbrecher

Ingmar von
Maybach-Mengede

Steve Mazoschek

Cotton McAloon

Angie McEvoy

Rocco Menzel

Mercedes &
the Kit Kat Club

Mimi Messner

Metropolitan Swing

Albrecht Metzger

Chin Meyer

Tetje Mierendorf

Helene Mierscheid

Mika

Rolf Miller

Die Mimusen

Mobile Bühne

Patrick Monahan

Montezumas Revenge

Patrizia Moresco

Paul Morocco
& Olé

Mandy Muden

Dieter Müller

Thomas Müller

Susan Murray

Musette Brachiale

Joël von Mutzenbecher

Die Nachtschwärmer

Nahtanz

Das Original
Oberkreuzberger
Nasenflötenorchester
DER GRINDCHOR

Robert Naumann

Jo van Nelsen

Jens Neutag

Rudi Neuwirth

Thomas Nicolai

Herr Niels

Wolfgang Nitschke

Tom Noddy

Klaus Nothnagel

Marco Noury

No Decision

Dieter Nuhr

Jeremy O’Donnell

Brian O’Gott

Orchester
Bürger Kreitmeier

Luci van Org

Chaos-Theater
OROPAX

Die O-TonPiraten

Stephan Ottenbruch

Martina Ottmann

Roger Pabst &
The Swinging Strangers

The Pacers

Heinrich Pachl

Axel Pätz

Holger Paetz

Kerim Pamuk

Stefano Paolini

Marian Pashley

Maik M. Paulsen

Erwin Pelzig

Ed Petrie

Die Pharaonen

Phil & Bill

Pigor & Eichhorn

Pigor, Eichhorn
und der Ulf

PillePalle &
die ÖtterPötter

PinarSon

Die Piraten von Penzance

Al Pitcher

Pitch Pipe Project

Till Pöhlmann

Beppo Pohlmann

Premier Swingtett

Presssack

Jann Preuss

Die PrimaTonnen

Sonja Puras

Martin Quilitz

Raksan

Michael Ranz
& Edgar May

Madeleine Rascher

Sven Ratzke

Heinz Ratz

Kay Ray

Andreas Rebers

Mirja Regensburg

Shabana Rehman

Thomas Reis

Hagen Rether

Christoph Reuter

Dan Richter

Antonio Rilling

Matti Röse

Richard Rogler

Rosa Cavaliere

Lutz von Rosenberg Lipinsky

Margot Rothweiler

Helmut Ruge

Barbara Ruscher

Michael Sailer

Jéssica Savalla

Andreas Scheffler

Wolfgang Schindler

Christoph Schmidtke

Nora Schmidt

Sarah Schmidt

Ralf Schmitz

Schnaftl Ufftschik

Edda Schnittgard
& Hans Neblung

Sebastian Schnoy

Schöneberger Sängerknaben

Schöneweile

Schöne Mannheims

Dagmar Schönleber

Georg Schramm

Ramona Schukraft

Schwabenoffensive

Schwarze Grütze

Romy Seibt

Michael Sens

James Sherwood

Shosha

Silea

Silky

Maria Simon

Philip Simon

Sleepless Night

The Amazing Mr Smith

Philipp Sonntag

Spardosen-Terzett

Speedmoik

Andreas »Spider« Krenzke

stäx

Volkmar Staub

Stefan & Philipp

Andi Steil

Rebecca Steinberg

Erasmus Stein

Michael Stein

Liz Stephens

Die Stepinskis

Kai Magnus Sting

Günther Stolarz

Cody Stone

Strahlemann & Söhne

Straßenfieber

Volker Strübing

Suþcultura

Peter Subway & The Tickets

Volker Surmann

susie cute

Gabi Sutter

Isy Suttie

Oleg Suvoroff

Svenja &
Sanjay Shihora

Sybille &
der kleine Wahnsinnige

René Sydow

Lito Tabora

the tadbrothers

Sofia Taliani

Tanja & Frida

Tante Lilli
& Herr Lüker

Tap Art Connection

Nessi Tausendschön

Sammy Tavalis

Teddy Tee &
The Dee Doo Woppers
(feat. The Christels
& The Kapelle)

Terra Brasilis

Jörg Thadeusz

Barbara Thalheim

Barbara Thalheim
& Band

Theatersport Berlin

Dave Thompson

Fritz Tietz

Tigris

kw. Timm

Duo TnT

Der Tod

Horst Tomayer

Benjamin A. Tomkins

Murat Topal

Topp Doggz

Jon Torrens

Franziska Traub

Mathias Tretter

Trio Josile

Jockel Tschiersch

Marco Tschirpke

Elena Tsoukanova

Tube

Gayle Tufts

Coco Fletcher
alias

Tina Turner

Twin Spin

Rudi Überall

Ulli & Die Grauen Zellen

upside down
aerial theatre

Ellen Urban

Ante Ursic

Ursus & Nadeschkin

venusbrass

Ava Vidal

Viviology

Vocal Recall

Peter Vollmer

Gernot Voltz

Vicki Vomit

Gabor Vosteen

Clemens-Peter
Wachenschwanz

Claus von Wagner

Lilly Walden

Das Wallahalla
Orchester

Wall Clown

David Ward

Rüdiger Warnstädt

Bodo Wartke

Christina
Waschkowski

Philipp Weber

Robert Weber

Weisfeld & Friizi

Jojo Weiss

Joseph
Weizenbaum

Hans-Eckardt
Wenzel

Keirut Wenzel

Andy White

Rayk Wieland

Steve Williams

Wilmersdorfer
Witwen

Rachel Hiew
alias

Amy Winehouse

Detlef Winterberg

Henry de Winter

Christina Wintz

Frank Wolf

Gerald Wolf

Gregor Wollny

Womedy

Timo Wopp

Klaus Würl

Moses W.

Ihor Yakymenko

YeoMen

Yoolio

Yves

Ades Zabel

Michael von Zalejski

Andy Zaltzman

Gerlis Zillgens

Sigi Zimmerschied

Martin Zingsheim

Fine Zintel

Hans Zippert

Abini Zöllner

Zucchini Sistaz